Vaša izbira:
Poletne pnevmatike
Rezultati 18491


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
165/70R14
81T
- D
- C
- 70 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 165/70R14 81TD C 70 dB C1
€ 65.26 -2%
€ 63.95
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
165/65R15
81T
- C
- B
- 70 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 165/65R15 81TC B 70 dB C1
€ 115.07 -2%
€ 112.78
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
165/60R14
75T
- D
- B
- 70 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 165/60R14 75TD B 70 dB C1
€ 96.93 -2%
€ 94.99
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
185/60R14
82T
- D
- B
- 70 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 185/60R14 82TD B 70 dB C1
€ 68.09 -2%
€ 66.73
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
185/50R16
81V
- D
- B
- 70 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 185/50R16 81VD B 70 dB C1
€ 90.74 -2%
€ 88.93
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3 XL
195/50R16
88V
- D
- C
- 72 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 195/50R16 88V XLD C 72 dB C1
€ 92.15 -2%
€ 90.30
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3 XL MFS
225/35R19
88Y
- D
- C
- 72 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 225/35R19 88Y XL MFSD C 72 dB C1
€ 107.68 -2%
€ 105.52
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3 MFS FR
265/35R18
93Y
- D
- C
- 72 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 265/35R18 93Y MFS FRD C 72 dB C1
€ 116.23 -2%
€ 113.90
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
185/55R14
80H
- D
- C
- 70 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 185/55R14 80HD C 70 dB C1
€ 72.71 -2%
€ 71.26
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3 MFS
205/50R16
87Y
- E
- C
- 71 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 205/50R16 87Y MFSE C 71 dB C1
€ 170.46 -2%
€ 167.05
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3
245/40R20
95Y
- D
- C
- 71 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 245/40R20 95YD C 71 dB C1
€ 127.23 -2%
€ 124.70
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3 MFS
225/50R16
92Y
- D
- C
- 71 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 225/50R16 92Y MFSD C 71 dB C1
€ 96.39 -2%
€ 94.46
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
MP47 Hectorra 3 MFS
235/40R18
91Y
- D
- C
- 71 dB
-
Matador MP47 Hectorra 3 235/40R18 91Y MFSD C 71 dB C1
€ 94.62 -2%
€ 92.73
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 TL
185/50R16
81V
- D
- C
- 70 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 185/50R16 81V TLD C 70 dB C1
€ 96.53 -2%
€ 94.59
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 FR XL TL
295/35R21
107Y
- C
- B
- 75 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 295/35R21 107Y FR XL TLC B 75 dB C1
€ 197.19 -2%
€ 193.25
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 FR TL
265/35R18
93Y
- D
- B
- 72 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 265/35R18 93Y FR TLD B 72 dB C1
€ 125.18 -2%
€ 122.68
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 XL BSW
255/35R18
94Y
- C
- B
- 73 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 255/35R18 94Y XL BSWC B 73 dB C1
€ 117.55 -2%
€ 115.20
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 BSW
185/55R15
82H
- C
- B
- 70 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 185/55R15 82H BSWC B 70 dB C1
€ 78.71 -2%
€ 77.14
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 FR XL TL
205/40R17
84Y
- C
- B
- 72 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 205/40R17 84Y FR XL TLC B 72 dB C1
€ 91.24 -2%
€ 89.43
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 TL
205/65R15
94H
- C
- B
- 71 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 205/65R15 94H TLC B 71 dB C1
€ 94.07 -2%
€ 92.20
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 BSW
195/50R15
82V
- C
- B
- 71 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 195/50R15 82V BSWC B 71 dB C1
€ 75.59 -2%
€ 74.08
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 FR TL
235/50R19
99V
- C
- B
- 71 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 235/50R19 99V FR TLC B 71 dB C1
€ 125.20 -2%
€ 122.70
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 BSW
225/55R19
99V
- C
- B
- 71 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 225/55R19 99V BSWC B 71 dB C1
€ 116.21 -2%
€ 113.89
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 XL BSW
235/55R18
104V
- C
- B
- 72 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 235/55R18 104V XL BSWC B 72 dB C1
€ 119.46 -2%
€ 117.07
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


MatadorPoletne pnevmatike
Hectorra 5 FR XL TL
195/45R16
84V
- B
- B
- 72 dB
-
Matador Hectorra 5 195/45R16 84V FR XL TLB B 72 dB C1
€ 91.01 -2%
€ 89.19
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH
