Vaša izbira:
Poletne pnevmatike
Rezultati 26294


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5
215/65R17
99V
- B
- A
- 71 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 215/65R17 99VB A 71 dB C1
€ 110.75 -2%
€ 108.53
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5 DT1
205/55R16
91H
- C
- A
- 71 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 205/55R16 91H DT1C A 71 dB C1
€ 64.48 -2%
€ 63.18
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5 XL
215/40R18
89Y
- C
- A
- 70 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 215/40R18 89Y XLC A 70 dB C1
€ 106.24 -2%
€ 104.11
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5
245/45R17
95Y
- B
- A
- 70 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 245/45R17 95YB A 70 dB C1
€ 138.18 -2%
€ 135.41
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5 XL
245/45R17
99Y
- B
- A
- 70 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 245/45R17 99Y XLB A 70 dB C1
€ 122.88 -2%
€ 120.43
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


TigarPoletne pnevmatike
Summer 3 XL
175/65R15
88H
- B
- C
- 71 dB
-
Tigar Summer 3 175/65R15 88H XLB C 71 dB C1
€ 103.02 -2%
€ 100.96
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5 SUV XL
255/50R19
107W
- B
- A
- 73 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 SUV 255/50R19 107W XLB A 73 dB C1
€ 165.44 -2%
€ 162.14
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5 XL
275/35R21
103Y
- B
- A
- 73 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 275/35R21 103Y XLB A 73 dB C1
€ 236.25 -2%
€ 231.53
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2
225/55ZR17
101W
- B
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 225/55ZR17 101WB A 69 dB C1
€ 73.91 -2%
€ 72.43
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2 XL
275/35ZR19
100Y
- B
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 275/35ZR19 100Y XLB A 69 dB C1
€ 112.13 -2%
€ 109.89
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2 XL
225/45ZR19
96Y
- B
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 225/45ZR19 96Y XLB A 69 dB C1
€ 71.42 -2%
€ 69.99
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2 XL
255/35ZR20
97Y
- B
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 255/35ZR20 97Y XLB A 69 dB C1
€ 101.28 -2%
€ 99.26
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2 XL
225/35ZR19
88Y
- C
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 225/35ZR19 88Y XLC A 69 dB C1
€ 83.86 -2%
€ 82.19
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2 XL
265/35ZR18
97Y
- B
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 265/35ZR18 97Y XLB A 69 dB C1
€ 71.42 -2%
€ 69.99
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Atrezzo ZSR 2
205/55ZR16
91Y
- B
- A
- 69 dB
-
Sailun Atrezzo ZSR 2 205/55ZR16 91YB A 69 dB C1
€ 73.47 -2%
€ 72.00
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
SL87N
195R14C
106/104Q
- C
- B
- 70 dB
-
Sailun SL87N 195R14C 106/104QC B 70 dB C2
€ 71.42 -2%
€ 69.99
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro 8PR
225/55R17C
109/107H
- B
- A
- 72 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 225/55R17C 109/107H 8PRB A 72 dB C2
€ 99.37 -2%
€ 97.38
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro
225/65R16C
112/110R
- B
- A
- 72 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 225/65R16C 112/110RB A 72 dB C2
€ 95.42 -2%
€ 93.51
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro
215/65R16C
109/107T
- B
- A
- 72 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 215/65R16C 109/107TB A 72 dB C2
€ 83.86 -2%
€ 82.19
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro
215/65R15C
104/102T
- C
- B
- 72 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 215/65R15C 104/102TC B 72 dB C2
€ 81.45 -2%
€ 79.81
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro
195/70R15C
104/102R
- C
- A
- 70 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 195/70R15C 104/102RC A 70 dB C2
€ 65.78 -2%
€ 64.46
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro
235/65R16C
121/119R
- B
- A
- 72 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 235/65R16C 121/119RB A 72 dB C2
€ 120.05 -2%
€ 117.64
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


SailunPoletne pnevmatike
Commercio Pro
205/65R16C
107/105T
- B
- A
- 70 dB
-
Sailun Commercio Pro 205/65R16C 107/105TB A 70 dB C2
€ 85.96 -2%
€ 84.24
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KleberPoletne pnevmatike
Dynaxer HP5 XL
215/40R18
89W
- C
- A
- 70 dB
-
Kleber Dynaxer HP5 215/40R18 89W XLC A 70 dB C1
€ 124.42 -2%
€ 121.93
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH


KumhoPoletne pnevmatike
Ecsta PS71 SUV XL TL
285/45ZR20
112Y
- C
- A
- 73 dB
-
Kumho Ecsta PS71 285/45ZR20 112Y SUV XL TLC A 73 dB C1
€ 148.99 -2%
€ 146.01
z vključenim DDV
* z Auto-Raifen GmbH